Compétition Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | 0:22:92 | 1251 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
2 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | 0:23:75 | 1191 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
3 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | 0:23:85 | 1183 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
4 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 0:24:13 | 1164 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
5 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | 0:24:76 | 1119 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
6 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | 0:24:80 | 1117 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
7 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | 0:25:10 | 1096 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | 0:25:39 | 1076 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
9 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | 0:25:80 | 1048 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
10 | LOSCHI Noé | 2006 | 0:25:82 | 1047 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
11 | DE LAPPARENT Antoine | 2006 | 0:25:97 | 1037 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
12 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | 0:25:97 | 1037 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
13 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | 0:26:10 | 1028 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
14 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | 0:26:14 | 1026 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
15 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | 0:26:28 | 1016 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | 0:25:39 | 1076 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | 0:25:44 | 1073 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | 0:25:59 | 1063 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
4 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | 0:25:60 | 1062 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | ||
5 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | 0:25:62 | 1060 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
6 | MURA Mathis | 2003 | 0:25:76 | 1051 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
7 | ZAROUKI Nouh | 2005 | 0:25:96 | 1038 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
8 | COCQUET Léo | 1999 | 0:25:96 | 1038 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
9 | MAMERI Kevin | 2005 | 0:26:47 | 1004 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
10 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | 0:26:61 | 995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
11 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | 0:26:67 | 991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
12 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | 0:26:80 | 982 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
13 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | 0:26:88 | 977 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | 0:27:04 | 967 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
15 | LISSOIR Colin | 2005 | 0:27:13 | 961 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
16 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 0:27:71 | 924 | SN METZ | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | 0:23:31 | 1222 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
2 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | 0:23:75 | 1191 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
3 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | 0:24:09 | 1166 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
4 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 0:24:35 | 1148 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
5 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | 0:24:67 | 1126 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
6 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | 0:24:93 | 1108 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
7 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | 0:24:99 | 1103 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
8 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | 0:24:99 | 1103 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | 0:25:05 | 1099 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | ||
10 | BLAMART Raphaël | 2006 | 0:25:44 | 1073 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MURA Mathis | 2003 | 0:25:47 | 1071 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
12 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | 0:25:49 | 1069 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
13 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | 0:25:53 | 1067 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
14 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | 0:25:62 | 1060 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
15 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | 0:25:67 | 1057 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
16 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | 0:25:70 | 1055 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | ||
17 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | 0:25:81 | 1048 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
18 | COCQUET Léo | 1999 | 0:25:91 | 1041 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
19 | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | 0:25:91 | 1041 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
20 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | 0:25:93 | 1040 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
21 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | 0:25:95 | 1038 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
22 | LOSCHI Noé | 2006 | 0:25:96 | 1038 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
23 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 0:26:18 | 1023 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
24 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | 0:26:21 | 1021 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
25 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | 0:26:22 | 1020 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
26 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | 0:26:23 | 1020 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
27 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | 0:26:28 | 1016 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
28 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | 0:26:29 | 1016 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
29 | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | 0:26:30 | 1015 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
30 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | 0:26:38 | 1010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
31 | DE LAPPARENT Antoine | 2006 | 0:26:38 | 1010 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
32 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | 0:26:39 | 1009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
33 | ZAROUKI Nouh | 2005 | 0:26:40 | 1008 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
34 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | 0:26:43 | 1006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
35 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | 0:26:55 | 999 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | 0:26:57 | 997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | 0:26:70 | 989 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
38 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | 0:26:73 | 987 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
39 | HERMANN Luca | 2004 | 0:26:74 | 986 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | ||
40 | LEDOUX Gregoire | 2004 | 0:26:76 | 985 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
41 | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | 0:26:77 | 984 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
42 | LISSOIR Colin | 2005 | 0:26:79 | 983 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
43 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | 0:26:80 | 982 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
44 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | 0:26:81 | 982 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
45 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | 0:26:83 | 980 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
46 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | 0:26:84 | 980 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
47 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | 0:26:88 | 977 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
48 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | 0:26:93 | 974 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | CORNEC Colin | 2004 | 0:26:94 | 973 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
50 | MICHEL Evan | 2004 | 0:26:95 | 973 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
51 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | 0:27:02 | 968 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
52 | MARC Jules | 2001 | 0:27:03 | 967 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
53 | BRIQUET Victor | 2004 | 0:27:08 | 964 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
54 | MAMERI Kevin | 2005 | 0:27:14 | 960 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
55 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | 0:27:17 | 958 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
56 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Sévan | 2005 | 0:27:22 | 955 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
57 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | 0:27:22 | 955 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
58 | HASSANI Naëm | 2006 | 0:27:25 | 953 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
59 | SIMON Noé | 2003 | 0:27:25 | 953 | SN RETHEL | FRA | ||
60 | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | 0:27:29 | 951 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
61 | ROGET Alexis | 2005 | 0:27:31 | 949 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
62 | CONTAL Lucas | 2005 | 0:27:36 | 946 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
63 | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | 0:27:38 | 945 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | 0:27:39 | 944 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
65 | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | 0:27:43 | 942 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
66 | LALLEMENT Thomas | 2006 | 0:27:44 | 941 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
67 | ESPIAND Tom | 2005 | 0:27:47 | 939 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
68 | VERZEAUX Antoine | 2004 | 0:27:51 | 937 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
69 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | 0:27:54 | 935 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
70 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | 0:27:57 | 933 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
71 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | 0:27:58 | 932 | ES THAON | FRA | ||
72 | SCOLARI Louis | 2005 | 0:27:68 | 926 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
73 | GAUD Balthazar | 2006 | 0:27:74 | 922 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
74 | CABUT Nathan | 2006 | 0:27:79 | 919 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
75 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | 0:27:85 | 915 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | 0:27:88 | 913 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
77 | MAMANE Yan | 2007 | 0:27:93 | 910 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
78 | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | 0:28:09 | 900 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
79 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | 0:28:52 | 874 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
80 | MOREL Yanis | 2008 | 0:28:84 | 854 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
81 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | 0:29:01 | 844 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
82 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | 0:29:14 | 836 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
83 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | 0:29:36 | 823 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
84 | MATHIEU Romain | 2008 | 0:29:38 | 822 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
85 | JAEGY Julien | 2009 | 0:29:41 | 820 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
86 | BLOND Baptiste | 2008 | 0:29:41 | 820 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
87 | BLANCO GARCIA Simon | 2008 | 0:29:93 | 789 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | ||
88 | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | 0:29:95 | 788 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA |