Compétition Nationale
MONTELIMAR
Du Vendredi 02 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 0:26:46 | 1197 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | 0:27:13 | 1148 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 0:27:54 | 1119 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | 0:27:66 | 1111 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | 0:27:80 | 1101 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | 0:27:81 | 1100 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | 0:27:98 | 1088 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
8 | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | 0:28:19 | 1074 | EMS BRON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEROZZO Lea | 2006 | 0:29:10 | 1012 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | 0:29:10 | 1012 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | 0:29:12 | 1010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
4 | DIEVAL LEROY Océane | 2007 | 0:29:28 | 1000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | 0:29:31 | 998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | REVELUT Justine | 2006 | 0:29:87 | 961 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | BAUS Annaelle | 2006 | 0:30:99 | 889 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAY Lea | 2008 | 0:29:00 | 1018 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
2 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | 0:29:72 | 970 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | 0:30:23 | 937 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | CLEMENT Lilly | 2008 | 0:30:34 | 930 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PARENT Thea | 2008 | 0:30:37 | 928 | CN ORANGE | FRA | ||
6 | PICHON Camila | 2008 | 0:30:82 | 899 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | BOGGIO Blandine | 2009 | 0:31:81 | 838 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | CARRILLO Thais | 2008 | 0:31:91 | 832 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 0:26:63 | 1185 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | 0:27:51 | 1121 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | 0:27:53 | 1120 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | 0:27:69 | 1109 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
5 | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | 0:27:70 | 1108 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | 0:27:78 | 1102 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | 0:27:81 | 1100 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | 0:27:96 | 1090 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
9 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | 0:28:67 | 1041 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | 0:28:80 | 1032 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
11 | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | 0:28:80 | 1032 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
12 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | 0:29:00 | 1018 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
13 | PEROZZO Lea | 2006 | 0:29:16 | 1008 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | 0:29:27 | 1000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
15 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | 0:29:29 | 999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
16 | RAY Lea | 2008 | 0:29:33 | 996 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
17 | DEREBACHIAN Carla | 2003 | 0:29:39 | 992 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
18 | DIEVAL LEROY Océane | 2007 | 0:29:40 | 992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
19 | COQ Louise | 2004 | 0:29:45 | 988 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
20 | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | 0:29:46 | 988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
21 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | 0:29:52 | 984 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
22 | DOIN Marie | 2004 | 0:29:53 | 983 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
23 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | 0:29:67 | 974 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
24 | REVELUT Justine | 2006 | 0:29:78 | 967 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | BAUS Annaelle | 2006 | 0:29:79 | 966 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
26 | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | 0:29:81 | 965 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
27 | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | 0:29:82 | 964 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
28 | LAYUS Emma | 2006 | 0:29:86 | 961 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
29 | DURET Flavie | 2004 | 0:29:87 | 961 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
30 | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | 0:30:05 | 949 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
31 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | 0:30:18 | 940 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | 0:30:25 | 936 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | PARENT Thea | 2008 | 0:30:29 | 933 | CN ORANGE | FRA | ||
34 | PIASENTIN Margaux | 2001 | 0:30:32 | 931 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
35 | ARMES Annouk | 2007 | 0:30:34 | 930 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
36 | GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence | 2006 | 0:30:45 | 923 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
37 | BEATRIX Chloe | 2006 | 0:30:48 | 921 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | CLEMENT Lilly | 2008 | 0:30:50 | 920 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | VIAL Honorine | 2001 | 0:30:51 | 919 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
40 | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | 0:30:56 | 916 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | STUDER Flavie | 2005 | 0:30:60 | 913 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
42 | ODILLE Maelle | 2004 | 0:30:74 | 904 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
43 | FIEUJEAN Ambre | 2007 | 0:30:77 | 903 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | FLORET Appoline | 2007 | 0:30:80 | 901 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
45 | COUDERT Léonie | 2007 | 0:30:81 | 900 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
46 | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | 0:30:82 | 899 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
47 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 0:30:85 | 898 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | 0:30:95 | 891 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
49 | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | 0:30:97 | 890 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | 0:30:98 | 889 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
51 | GLANDU Ambre | 2007 | 0:30:99 | 889 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
52 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | 0:31:06 | 884 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
53 | VAXELAIRE Emma | 2006 | 0:31:07 | 884 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
54 | BERNARD Clemence | 2006 | 0:31:08 | 883 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
55 | MONTAGNE Audrey | 2006 | 0:31:09 | 882 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
56 | PICHON Camila | 2008 | 0:31:11 | 881 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
57 | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | 0:31:13 | 880 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
58 | DUPUY Paloma | 2007 | 0:31:17 | 877 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
59 | BRIATTE Lilou | 2005 | 0:31:18 | 877 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
60 | CHABOD Perle | 2006 | 0:31:36 | 866 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
61 | CARRILLO Thais | 2008 | 0:31:44 | 861 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
62 | HEINRICH Romane | 2006 | 0:31:51 | 856 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
63 | TOURNIER Amandine | 2005 | 0:31:61 | 850 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
64 | BOGGIO Blandine | 2009 | 0:31:70 | 845 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
65 | GOMES LOPES Sara | 2003 | 0:31:77 | 840 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
66 | MERAD Jade | 2007 | 0:31:92 | 831 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | NORET Gwenaëlle | 2008 | 0:31:95 | 829 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | RIMBAUD Anna | 2009 | 0:32:25 | 811 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | BRUYAT Maelys | 2009 | 0:32:26 | 810 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
70 | GRACIA-GARAY Emma | 2006 | 0:32:29 | 809 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
71 | ROUGEOT Pauline | 2008 | 0:32:41 | 801 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
72 | CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline | 2004 | 0:32:44 | 800 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
73 | DIOMBERA Amy | 2006 | 0:32:55 | 793 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
74 | PICOTE Olivia | 2003 | 0:32:60 | 790 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
75 | DUMAREY Emmy | 2008 | 0:32:68 | 785 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
76 | BROC Justine | 2001 | 0:32:72 | 783 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
77 | ALBIN Emma | 2005 | 0:32:74 | 782 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | PAOLI Elea | 2008 | 0:32:77 | 780 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | GERMA LAURENT Colombe | 2009 | 0:32:92 | 771 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
80 | CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline | 2004 | 0:32:94 | 770 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
81 | MALCLES Aude | 2005 | 0:33:06 | 763 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
82 | GONDARD Diane | 2007 | 0:33:09 | 761 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
83 | ARMATOL Idaline | 2008 | 0:33:21 | 754 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
84 | BOUAKLINE Lila | 2004 | 0:33:30 | 749 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
85 | BERTHUIT Shaili | 2008 | 0:33:34 | 747 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
86 | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | 0:33:45 | 740 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
87 | BRUNET Maelys | 2009 | 0:33:47 | 739 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
88 | GLANDU Léna | 2003 | 0:33:65 | 729 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
89 | HAMDANI Jade | 2004 | 0:33:69 | 727 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | MILORD Gillian | 2008 | 0:33:69 | 727 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
91 | TREVISSOI Zoé | 2009 | 0:33:72 | 725 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
92 | ARNOULD-FOSCALLO Mathilde | 2009 | 0:33:85 | 718 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
93 | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | 0:34:05 | 706 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
94 | POUILLY Laura | 2009 | 0:34:12 | 702 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
95 | JEANNEROT Julia | 2008 | 0:34:15 | 701 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
96 | HAMDANI Sirine | 2007 | 0:34:15 | 701 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
97 | LO PRESTI Juliette | 2008 | 0:34:18 | 699 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
98 | TAYARI Meissane | 2006 | 0:34:18 | 699 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
99 | AMBERT Ilona | 2006 | 0:34:29 | 693 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | ||
100 | ALACAPUNAR Selena | 2008 | 0:34:39 | 687 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
101 | TALON Lucille | 2006 | 0:34:53 | 680 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
102 | MINODIER Loane | 2008 | 0:34:59 | 676 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
103 | CASADEI Mathilde | 2008 | 0:34:65 | 673 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
104 | LEBOYER Maelys | 2008 | 0:34:77 | 667 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
105 | DUBUC Camille | 2005 | 0:34:79 | 665 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
106 | BARRAUX Sohane | 2009 | 0:34:83 | 663 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
107 | MASSELOT Léane | 2010 | 0:34:88 | 661 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
108 | ARMATOL Elissa | 2008 | 0:35:02 | 653 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
109 | MUNIER Mélanie | 2009 | 0:35:13 | 647 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
110 | KOEBERLE Sixtine | 2008 | 0:35:32 | 637 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
111 | THOLLOT Noéline | 2010 | 0:35:34 | 636 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
112 | BERNE Garance | 2010 | 0:35:56 | 624 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
113 | GAVEN PUIGSEGUR Margaux | 2009 | 0:35:61 | 621 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
114 | MAHMOUDI Mariam | 2009 | 0:35:64 | 620 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
115 | SADI Lina | 2010 | 0:35:69 | 617 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
116 | ABDELBAKI Mariem | 2009 | 0:35:84 | 609 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
117 | AUDIGIER Romane | 2009 | 0:35:88 | 607 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
118 | SADDIKI Celia | 2009 | 0:35:90 | 606 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
119 | ROUILLARD Lola | 2008 | 0:36:11 | 595 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
120 | BORGES Faustine | 2004 | 0:36:22 | 590 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
121 | CHAMBERT TARDY Camille | 2010 | 0:36:29 | 586 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
122 | ZIARRE Sawsen | 2006 | 0:36:94 | 553 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
123 | JACQUIER Lisy | 2006 | 0:37:09 | 546 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
124 | BENSERHIRE Mayssa | 2009 | 0:37:11 | 545 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
125 | KEROUACHE Ambrine | 2006 | 0:37:28 | 537 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
126 | ANTHOUARD Eloïse | 2005 | 0:37:30 | 536 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
127 | HAMDANI Sarah | 2009 | 0:38:05 | 500 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
128 | VICARD Prune | 2009 | 0:38:98 | 457 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
129 | GINOT Johanna | 2010 | 0:39:13 | 450 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
130 | TRONCHON Elona | 2010 | 0:42:05 | 329 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
131 | MOTTET Sarah | 2009 | 0:44:25 | 250 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
132 | REBANI Sofia | 2009 | 0:44:91 | 228 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
133 | BOUF Hortense | 2010 | 0:45:01 | 225 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |